Upcoming Games

FIFA Night!Every Sunday!
We will be running a tournament that will conclude with a winner that evening!
“FIFA and beer! Nothing better!”

Ladies Night every Friday Night
$1 off all drinks
5pm – close

Wednesday April 3rd

11:45am Malaga vs. B. Dortmund *LIVE*
11:45am Real Madrid vs. Galatasaray *LIVE*
1:30pm Sampdoria vs. Internazionale
2:00pm Real Madrid vs. Galatasaray
2:00pm Malaga vs. B. Dortmund
3:30pm San Jose vs. Tijuana
5:00pm Malaga vs. B. Dortmund
5:00pm Real Madrid vs. Galatasaray
7:00pm LA Galaxy vs. Monterrey *LIVE*
8:00pm Malaga vs. B. Dortmund
8:00pm Real Madrid vs. Galatasaray
Thursday April 4th

12:05pm Chelsea vs. Rubin Kazan *Live*
12:05pm Tottenham vs. Basel *Live*
2:00pm Benfica vs. Newcastle
3:00pm Nacional vs. Toluca *Live*
5:00pm Chelsea vs. Rubin Kazan
5:00pm Tottenham vs. Basel
5:30pm Universidad Chile vs. Olimpia *Live*
7:30pm Benfica vs. Newcastle
8:00pm Tottenham vs. Basel
9:00pm Chelsea vs. Rubin Kazan
Friday April 5th

OPEN @ 9:00AM

9:15am Germany vs. USA *Live*
10:00am Bayern Munchen vs. Juventus
11:30am Olympique Marseille vs. Bordeaux *Live*
12:00pm Granada vs. Real Betis *Live*
2:00pm Olympique Marseille vs. Bordeaux
3:00pm Granada vs. Real Betis
5:30pm Sporting KC vs. DC United *Live*
6:30pm Jaguares vs. Guadalajara *Live*
9:00pm Olympique Marseille vs. Bordeaux
9:00pm Granada vs. Real Betis
Saturday April 6th

7:00am Arsenal vs. West Brom Live
7:00am Reading vs. Southampton
8:55am Real Madrid vs. Levante Live
9:00am Stoke City vs. A. Villa
11:00am Norwich City vs. Swansea City
11:00am Rennais vs. PSG Live
1:00pm Toronto vs. Dallas Live
1:00pm Barcelona vs. Mallorca Live
3:00pm Juventus vs. Pescara Calcio Live
5:00pm Arsenal vs. West Brom
7:30pm Timbers vs. Houston Dynamo Live
10:00pm SJ Earthquakes vs. Whitecaps
10:00pm Brazil vs. Bolivia
Sunday April 7th

8:00am Liverpool vs. West Ham
8:00am Tottenham vs. Everton
8:00am QPR vs. Wigan Live
9:55am Getafe vs. A. Madrid Live
10:00am Chelsea vs. Sunderland
1:00pm Fiorentina vs. AC Milan
2:00pm Chicago Fire vs. New York RB Live
3:00pm Newcastle vs. Fulham
4:00pm Tottenham vs. Everton
4:00pm Atlante vs. San Luis Live
6:00pm Liverpool vs. West Ham
6:00pm Cuba vs. Mexico Live
6:00pm Fiorentina vs. AC Milan
7:00pm FIFA TOUNRY
schedule subject to change!!